Se connecter
07/01/17
Villars 74 38 SP BCPA 2
10/12/16
BasketBall 5ème 63 46 SP BCPA
SP BCPA 2 32 75 Veauche
SP BCPA U17 77 72 ASM Le Puy
SP BCPA U13 46 50 Coise St Denis
SP BCPA U11PP G P Dunières
04/12/16
Le Chamon Feugerolles 59 43 SP BCPA 2
Le Coteau 30 45 SP BCPA 1
03/12/16
Sorbiers La Talaudière 54 70 SP BCPA U15
SP BCPA U17 50 63 Sorbiers La Talaudière
Neulise 35 31 SP BCPA U13
ASEB 2 5 SP BCPA U9
27/11/16
SP BCPA 30 40 Belleville
26/11/16
SP BCPA 2 48 51 Aurec
SP BCPA U15 36 50 Veauche 2
Firminy 47 64 SP BCPA U17
SP BCPA U13 31 50 Val d'Aix
SP BCPA U11 8 0 St Ferreol pont Salomon
20/11/16
Pontcharra 57 39 SP BCPA
Fraisses 62 42 SP BCPA 2
19/11/16
Feurs 67 59 SP BCPA U13
SP BCPA U17 62 67 Saint Galmier
St Paul en Jarez 51 57 SP BCPA U15
SP BCPA U9 3 5 Tence
12/11/16
SP BCPA 54 61 CTC Bords du Rhône
SP BCPA 2 63 33 Saint Chamond
SP BCPA U17 70 53 Feurs
ASM Le Puy 41 39 SP BCPA U15
Saint Chamond 42 48 SP BCPA U13
ASM Le Puy 3 5 SP BCPA U11
06/11/16
Feurs 53 70 SP BCPA U17
05/11/16
St Paul en Jarez 66 38 SP BCPA 2
St Genis Oullins Ste Foy 40 38 SP BCPA 1
St Joseph 0 6 SP BCPA
SP BCPA U11 G P ASM Le Puy
SP BCPA U15 44 46 ASM Le Puy
SP BCPA U13 54 57 Saint Chamond
22/10/16
ASM Le Puy 49 72 SP BCPA U17
Dunières 0 8 SP BCPA U11
Sorbiers La Talaudière P G SP BCPA U9
Coise St Denis 55 22 SP BCPA U13
15/10/16
SP BCPA 1 46 39 Andrézieux Bouthéon
SP BCPA 2 34 63 Dunières
Sorbiers La Talaudière 59 57 SP BCPA U17
SP BCPA U15 78 46 Sorbiers La Talaudière
SP BCPA U13 63 56 Neulise
SP BCPA U9 5 3 ASEB
SP BCPA U11 6 0 Grazac Lapte
09/10/16
St Denis de Cabanne 43 45 SP BCPA 1
Veauche 2 86 33 SP BCPA U15
08/10/16
Desiderien Seauvois 67 47 SP BCPA 2
SP BCPA U17 69 45 Firminy
St Ferreol pont Salomon P G SP BCPA U11
Val d'Aix 34 55 SP BCPA U13
St Héand P G SP BCPA U9
01/10/16
SP BCPA 26 55 Communay Ternay
SP BCPA 2 51 32 Monistrol Sur Loire
Saint Galmier 82 52 SP BCPA U17
SP BCPA U15 79 56 St Paul en Jarez
SP BCPA U13 40 31 Feurs
24/09/16
Fraisses 47 40 SP BCPA
Beauzac 33 41 SP BCPA 2
11/06/16
SP BCPA U17 64 46 St Germain Lespinasse
Le Chambon Feugerolles 64 30 SP BCPA U13
28/05/16
Feurs Roziers 34 88 SP BCPA U17
SP BCPA U13 58 32 St Paul en Jarez
21/05/16
St Paul en Jarez 48 47 SP BCPA U13
30/04/16
Fraisses G P SP BCPA U9
SP BCPA U11 GP P G Veauche
24/04/16
Neuville 57 68 SP BCPA U15
23/04/16
SP BCPA 52 46 Pont de Cheruy
SP BCPA 2 44 49 Saint Chamond
SP BCPA U17 20 0 Saint Chamond
SP BCPA U13 62 38 Monistrol Sur Loire
SP BCPA U11 PP G P Emblavez
10/04/16
Riorges BC 57 46 SP BCPA 1
St Genest Lerpt 35 45 SP BCPA 2
09/04/16
SP BCPA U11 PP G P Sigolenois BC
Desiderien Seauvois G P SP BCPA U11 GP
Amberieu BB 68 53 SP BCPA U15
SP BCPA U13 58 37 St Just St Rambert
SP BCPA U9A P G Bas en Basset
03/04/16
SP BCPA 54 60 Savigneux BC
Bas en Basset 46 55 SP BCPA U17
02/04/16
Desiderien Seauvois G P SP BCPA U9 A
St Romain Le Puy 35 40 SP BCPA U13
Veauche 2 P G SP BCPA U11GP
Tence P G SP BCPA U11PP
01/04/16
St Just Malmont 33 31 SP BCPA 2
26/03/16
SP BCPA U15 48 56 St Priest
Craponne P G SP BCPA U11PP
SP BCPA U17 66 28 Desiderien Seauvois
Monistrol Sur Loire P G SP BCPA U9A
19/03/16
Saint-Etienne Association 72 61 SP BCPA
St Maurice de Lignon 36 58 SP BCPA
SP BCPA G P Beauzac
ASE MUROISE 70 60 SP BCPA
SP BCPA G P Fraisses
Firminy G P SP BCPA 2
Jonzieux/Marlhes P G SP BCPA 1